TP-Link SMB Price

!
. - " ". . 2% , .
  QUOTATION Q4 Y2017 Street Price -
Mark Model No. Description UAH
incl.VAT
Outdoor Wi-Fi
Outdoor CPE
CPE210 Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps Wireless CPE,Qualcomm, up to 27dBm, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n, 9dBi directional antenna, 2 10/100Mbps LAN,Weather proof, Passive PoE, support TDMA andcentralized management, WISP Client Router/AP/AP Client/ Repeater/Bridge mode 1350,00
CPE510 Outdoor 5GHz 300Mbps Wireless CPE, Qualcomm, up to 27dBm, 2T2R, 5Ghz 802.11a/n, 13dBi directional antenna, Weather proof, 2 10/100Mbps LAN, Passive PoE, support TDMA and centralized management, WISP Client Router/AP/AP Client/ Repeater/Bridge mode 1701,00
WBS210 Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps Wireless Base Station, Qualcomm, up to 27dBm, 2T2R, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 2 external antenna interfaces, 2 10/100Mbps LAN, Weather proof, Passive PoE, support TDMA and centralized management, AP Router/WISP Client Router/AP/AP Client/Repeater/Bridge mode 1944,00
WBS510 Outdoor 5GHz 300Mbps Wireless Base Station, Qualcomm, up to 27dBm, 2T2R, 5GHz 802.11a/n, 2 external antenna interfaces, 2 10/100Mbps LAN, Weather proof, Passive PoE, support TDMA and centralized management, AP Router/WISP Client Router/AP/AP Client/Repeater/Bridge mode 1944,00
TL-ANT2415MS 2.4GHz 15dBi Outdoor 2x2 MIMO Sector antenna, 2 RP-SMA connector, 90 degree beamwidth, point-to-multipoint application 4212,00
TL-ANT2424MD 2.4GHz 24dBi Outdoor 2x2 MIMO Dish antenna, 2 RP-SMA connector, point-to-point backhaul application 4401,00
TL-ANT5819MS 5GHz 19dBi Outdoor 2x2 MIMO Sector antenna, 2 RP-SMA connector, 90 degree beamwidth, point-to-multipoint application 4212,00
TL-ANT5830MD 5GHz 30dBi Outdoor 2x2 MIMO Dish antenna, 2 RP-SMA connector, point-to-point backhaul application 4401,00
NEW TL-ANT2410MO 2.4GHz 10dBi Outdoor 2x2 MIMO Omni antenna, 2 RP-SMA connector, point-to-multipoint & hotspot application, industrial material for outdoor use 4077,00
EOL TL-WA7210N Outdoor 2,4GHz 150Mbps High power Wireless Access Point, WISP Client Router, up to 27dBm, Atheros802.11a/n, High Sensitivity, Integrated 15dBi directional antenna, Weather proof, Passive PoE 1350,00
Intdoor Wi-Fi
EAP110 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point, Qualcomm, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 1 10/100Mbps LAN, Passive PoE Supported, Centralized Management, Captive Portal, Multi-SSID, 2 internal antennas, Ceiling/Wall Mount 849,20
NEW EAP110-Outdoor 300Mbps Wireless N Outdoor Access Point, Qualcomm, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 1 10/100Mbps LAN, Passive PoE Supported, Centralized Management, Captive Portal, Multi-SSID, 5dBi External Omni Waterproof Antennas, IP65-rated Dustproof/Weatherproof Enclosure, 6KV Lightning Protection, Pole/wall Mounting 1348,70
EAP115 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point, Qualcomm, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 1 10/100Mbps LAN, 802.3af PoE Supported, Centralized Management, Captive Portal, Multi-SSID, 2 internal antennas, Ceiling/Wall Mount 899,10
NEW EAP115-Wall 300Mbps Wireless N Wall-Plate Access Point, Qualcomm, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 2 10/100Mbps LAN, 802.3af PoE Supported, Compatible with 86mm & EU Standard Junction Box, Centralized Management, Load Balance, Rate Limit, Captive Portal, 2 Internal Antennas, In Wall Mounting 799,20
EOL EAP120 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point, Qualcomm, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 1 Gigabit LAN, 802.3af PoE Supported, Centralized Management, Captive Portal, Multi-SSID, 2 internal antennas, Ceiling/Wall Mounntennas 1298,70
EOL EAP220 N600 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Ceiling/Wall Mount Access Point, Qualcomm, 300Mbps at 2.4Ghz + 300Mbps at 5Ghz, 802.11a/b/g/n, 1 Gigabit LAN, 802.3af PoE Supported, Centralized Management, Captive Portal, AP/Client/Bridge/Repeater Mode, Multi-SSID, WMM, Rogue AP Detection, with 4*4dbi Internal Antennas 2099,30
EAP225 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point, Qualcomm, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz + 867Mbps at 5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, 1 Gigabit LAN, 802.3af PoE Supported, Centralized Management, Band Steering, Load Balance, Rate Limit, Captive Portal, 4 Internal Antennas, Ceiling/Wall Mount 2498,90
EAP245 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point, Qualcomm, 450Mbps at 2.4GHz + 1300Mbps at 5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, 1 Gigabit LAN, 802.3at PoE Supported, Centralized Management, Band Steering, Load Balance, Rate Limit, Captive Portal, 6 Internal Antennas, Ceiling/Wall Mount 2998,90
EAP320 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point, Broadcom, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz + 867Mbps at 5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Beamforming, 1 Gigabit LAN, 802.3at PoE Supported, Centralized Management, Captive Portal, Multi-SSID, 4 internal antennas, Ceiling/Wall Mount 3888,00
Wireless Antenna & Accessories
Wireless Antennas
EOL TL-ANT2408CL 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna, RP-SMA connector, L Type,w/o cradle, w/o cable 168,80
NEW TL-ANT2409CL 2.4GHz 9dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna, RP-SMA connector, L Type,w/o cradle, w/o cable 199,30
EOL TL-ANT2405C 2.4GHz 5dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna, 1.3m Cable, RP-SMA connector 199,30
EOL TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Directional Panel Antenna, 1m Cable, RP-SMA connector 575,10
EOL TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Outdoor Directional Panel Antenna, 1m Cable, SMA connector 1555,20
EOL TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna, N-type connector 999,00
EOL TL-ANT2415D 2.4GHz 15dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna, N-type connector 1348,70
EOL TL-ANT2424B 2.4GHz 24dBi Outdoor Grid Antenna, N-type connector 1348,70
TL-ANT5823B 5GHz 23dBi Outdoor Panel Antenna, N-type connector 1593,00
TL-ANT5830B 5GHz 30dBi Outdoor Grid Parabolic Antenna, N-type connector 1944,00
Wireless Accessories
EOL TL-ANT24EC3S Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable, 2.4GHz, 3 meters Cable length, RP-SMA Male to Female connector 275,40
EOL TL-ANT24EC5S Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable, 2.4GHz, 5 meters Cable length, RP-SMA Male to Female connector 368,60
EOL TL-ANT24PT3 Pigtail Cable, 2.4GHz, 3 meters Cable length, N-type Male to RP-SMA Male connector 310,50
EOL TL-ANT24SP Surge Protector, 2.4GHz, N-type Male to Female connector 472,50
NEW TL-ANT200PT Pigtail Cable, 2.4GHz & 5GHz, 50cm, N-type Male to RP-SMA Male connector 243,00
PON terminal
EOL TX-6610 Gigabit GPON Terminal, transmitter: DFB Laser, receiver: APD-TIA, Class B+, supports OMCI remote management 1349,00
Cable Modem
TC-7610 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem, Broadcom, DOCSIS 3.0 8x4 Channel Bonding, 1GE LAN Port 1349,00
Unmanaged Pure-Gigabit Switch
TL-SG1005D 5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, plastic case 399,10
TL-SG1008D 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, plastic case 599,40
TL-SG105 5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, steel case 517,10
TL-SG108 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, steel case 737,10
TL-SG1016D 16-port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 13-inch steel case 1664,60
TL-SG1024D 24-port Gigabit Desktop/Rachmount Switch, 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 13-inch steel case 2295,00
TL-SG1008 8-port Gigabit Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 13-inch rack-mountable steel case 1215,00
TL-SG1016 16-port Gigabit Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 2127,60
TL-SG1024 24-port Gigabit Switch, 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 2781,00
TL-SG1048 48-port Gigabit Switch, 48 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 8640,00
Unmanaged 10/100M Switch
TL-SF1005D 5-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch, 5 10/100M RJ45 ports, Plastic case 199,00
TL-SF1008D 8-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch, 8 10/100M RJ45 ports, Plastic case 264,60
TL-SF1016D 16-port 10/100M Desktop Switch,16 10/100M RJ45 ports, Plastic case 576,50
TL-SF1016DS 16-port 10/100M Switch, 16 10/100M RJ45 ports, 13-inch steel case 891,00
TL-SF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 ports, 13-inch steel case 1069,20
TL-SF1024M 24-port 10/100M Desktop Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 ports, Plastic case 896,40
TL-SF1016 16-port 10/100M Switch, 16 10/100M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 1058,40
TL-SF1024 24-port 10/100M Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 1335,20
TL-SF1048 48-port 10/100M Switch, 48 10/100M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 3250,80
EasySmart Switch
TL-SG105E 5-port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Easy Smart Switch, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, desktop steel housing 837,00
TL-SG108E 8-port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Easy Smart Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, desktop steel housing 1066,50
TL-SG1016DE 16-port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Easy Smart Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 13-inch steel case 2340,90
TL-SG1024DE 24-port Gigabit Desktop/Rachmount Easy Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 13-inch steel case 3226,50
POEAccessory
TL-PoE150S PoE Injector Adapter, IEEE 802.3af compliant, Data and power carried over the same cable up to 100 meters, plastic case, pocket size, plug and play 518,90
TL-PoE10R PoE Splitter Adapter, IEEE 802.3af compliant, Data and power carried over the same cable up to 100 meters, 5V/9V/12V power output, plastic case, pocket size, plug and play 351,00
TL-PoE200 Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit, 1 Injector and 1 Splitter included, 100 meters PoE extension,12/9/5VDC output,Plug and Play 625,10
Network Adapter
Gigabit Network Interface Card
TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter, Realtek RTL8168B, 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port, Auto MDI/MDIX 299,00
TG-3269 32bit Gigabit PCI Network Adapter, RealTek RTL8169SC, 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port, Auto MDI/MDX 259,00
10/100M Network Interface Card
EOL TF-3239DL 10/100M PCI Network Interface Card, Realtek RTL8139D chip, RJ45 port, driver CD, retail package, without Bootrom socket 199,00
Router
Load Balance Broadband Router
TL-R470T+ 5-port Multi-Wan Router for Small Office and Net Cafe, Configurable Ports up to 4 Wan ports, Load Balance, Advanced firewall, Port Bandwidth Control, Port Mirror, DDNS, UPnP, VPN pass-through 1134,00
TL-R480T+ 5-port Multi-Wan Router for Small and Medium Business, Configurable WAN/LAN Ports up to 4 Wan ports, 400MHz Networks Processor, Load Balance, Advanced firewall, Port Bandwidth Control, Port Mirror, DDNS, UPnP, VPN pass-through 1724,00
TL-ER5120 5-port Gigabit Multi-WAN Load Balance Router for Small and Medium Business, including 3 Configurable WAN/LAN Ports, 1 Hardware DMZ port, support maximal 4 WAN ports, Load Balance, Advanced Firewall, Bandwidth Control, Session Limit, PPPoE Server, IM/P2P b 4725,00
VPN Router
TL-R600VPN SafeStreamGigabit Broadband VPN Router,1 GigabitWAN port + 4 Gigabit LAN ports, 20 IPsec VPN Tunnels, 16 PPTP VPN tunnels and 16 L2TP VPN tunnels , Dial-on-demand, SPI Firewall, ,IP&MAC Binding, Bandwidth Control, Parental control, DDNS, UPnP, 802. 2025,00
TL-ER604W 300Mbps Wireless SafeStream Gigabit Broadband VPN Router, 1 Gigabit WAN ports, 1 Gigabit WAN/LAN Port, 3 Gigabit LAN Ports, 2 5dBi detachable antennas, WDS, multi-SSID, Guest network, up to 30 IPsec VPN Tunnels, 8 PPTP VPN tunnels and 8 L2TP VPN tunnels, Intelligent Load Balance, IM/P2P Application Blocking, URL/Keywords Filtering, RIP v1/v2, DoS/DDoS Defense, PPPoE Server, Port VLAN, Port Mirror 2362,50
TL-ER6020 SafeStream Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router,2 Gigabit WAN ports+2 Gigabit LAN ports+1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ port, up to 50 IPsec VPN Tunnels, 16 PPTP VPN tunnels and 16 L2TP VPN tunnels, Intelligent Load Balance, Link Backup, IM/P2P Application Blocking, Guarantee & Limited Bandwidth, URL/Keywords Filtering, Static Routing, RIP v1/v2, DoS/DDoS Defense, PPPoE Server, Port VLAN, Port Mirror 3361,50
TL-ER6120 SafeStream Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router,2 Gigabit WAN ports+2 Gigabit LAN ports+1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ port, up to 100 IPsec VPN Tunnels, 32 PPTP VPN tunnels and 32 L2TP VPN tunnels, Intelligent Load Balance, Link Backup, IM/P2P Application Blocking, Guarantee 6372,00
Switch
L3/L2+ Managed SwitchT3700/2700 Series
T3700G-28TQ JetStream 28-port Pure-Gigabit L3 Managed Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 combo Gigabit SFP slots, 2 integrated 10G SFP+ Slots, 2 optional 10G SFP+ Slots. Abundant L3 routing protocols including Static Routing/RIP/OSPF/ECMP/VRRP, True Physical Stacking up to 8 units, Port/Tag/Voice/Protocol-Based VLAN, Q-in-Q (Double VLAN), GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, PIM-SM/PIM-DM, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, COS, DSCP, Rate Limiting, 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad, L2/3/4 ACL, Port Mirroring, IP Source Guard, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 45900,00
TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10 Gigabit connections, Up to 1m distance 1620,00
TXC432-CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for10 Gigabit connections, Up to 3m distance 1944,00
TXM431-LR 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 1310nm Single-mode, LC duplex connector, Up to 10km distance 3429,00
TXM431-SR 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 850nm Multi-mode, LC duplex connector, Up to 300m distance 1498,50
RPS150 Power Supply 150W Redundant Power Supply, 100 to 240 Volts AC input range, Up to 150 watt output power 5886,00
RPS2 2-Slot rack-mount chassis for holding two RPS150 redundant power supplies, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable 1431,00
T2700G-28TQ JetStream 28-port Pure-Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 combo Gigabit SFP slots, 2 integrated 10G SFP+ Slots, 2 optional 10G SFP+ Slots. Basic L3 routing protocols including Static Routing/RIP, Seamless upgrade to support OSPF/ECMP/VRRP/PIM via Layer 3 license upgrade, True Physical Stacking up to 8 units, Port/Tag/Voice/Protocol-Based VLAN, Q-in-Q (Double VLAN), GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, COS, DSCP, Rate Limiting, 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad, L2/3/4 ACL, Port Mirroring, IP Source Guard, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 36882,00
L2 Managed Switch T2600 Series
T2600G-52TS(TL-SG3452) JetStream 48-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 Gigabit SFP slots, Static Routing, Port/Tag/Voice/Protocol-Based VLAN, Q-in-Q(Double VLAN), GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, COS, DSCP, Rate Limiting, 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad, L2/3/4 ACL, IP Clustering, Port Mirroring, IP Source Guard, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 10260,00
T2600G-28TS(TL-SG3424) JetStream 24-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 Gigabit SFP slots, Static Routing, Port/Tag/Voice/Protocol-Based VLAN, Q-in-Q(Double VLAN), GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, COS, DSCP, Rate Limiting, 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad, L2/3/4 ACL, IP Clustering, Port Mirroring, IP Source Guard, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 5292,00
TL-SG5412F JetStream 12-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 12 Gigabit SFP slots including 4 Combo Gigabit RJ45 ports, 128 Static Routing rules, Port/Tag/Voice/MAC/Protocol-Based VLAN, Q-in-Q(Double VLAN), GVRP, MVR, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, COS, DSCP, Rate Limiting, 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad, L2/3/4 ACL, IP Clustering, PortMirroring, IP Source Guard, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON 6439,50
L2 Managed Switch T2500 Series
T2500-28TC (TL-SL5428E) JetStream 24 + 4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 ports with 4 combo SFP slots, Port/Tag/Voice/MAC/Protocol-Based VLAN, Q-in-Q(Double VLAN), GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, COS, DSCP, Rate Limiting, 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad, L2/3/4 ACL(300 entries), IP Clustering, Port Mirroring, IP Source Guard, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 4671,00
T2500G-10TS(TL-SG3210) JetStream 8-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 Gigabit SFP slots, Port/Tag/MAC/Protocol-based VLAN, GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, Port Isolation, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, L2/L3/L4 Traffic Classification/Priority Management, Voice VLAN, Rate Limiting, 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad, L2/3/4 ACL, Port Mirroring, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON, 1U 13-inch rack-mountable steel case 3402,00
EOL TL-SG3216 JetStream 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 combo SFPslots, Port/Tag/MAC/Voice/Protocol-based VLAN, GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, L2/L3/L4 Traffic Classification/ Priority Management, Rate 4374,00
EOL TL-SL3452 48+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch, 48 10/100M RJ45 ports, 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP expansion slots supportingMiniGBIC modules, Port Mirror/Trunking, Port/Tag-based VLAN, Spanning Tree, 802.1X, IGMP Snooping, Console, Telnet, Web-based and SNMP 8640,00
Smart Switch T1700 Series
T1700G-28TQ JetStream 24-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 integrated 10G SFP+ Slots. True Physical Stacking up to 6 units, Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN, Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 8100,00
T1700X-16TS JetStream 16-port 10G Smart Switch, 12 10GBase-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ Slots. Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN, Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 35100,00
Smart Switch T1600 Series
EOL TL-SL2210 8-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 8 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 1 SFP Slots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON 1809,00
EOL TL-SL2218 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON 2619,00
EOL TL-SL2428 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON 3483,00
NEW T1500-28TC(TL-SL2428) 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON 3483,00
EOL TL-SG2008 8-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports , Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, desktop steel case 1512,00
NEW T1500G-8T(TL-SG2008) 8-port Pure-Gigabit Desktop Smart Switch, 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN, Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, steel case 1674,00
EOL TL-SG2216 16-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 combo SFPslots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON 3402,00
NEW T1600G-18TS(TL-SG2216) JetStream 16-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 SFP slots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Snooping, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN, Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, IPv6, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 3402,00
T1600G-28TS(TL-SG2424) 28-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 SFP slots, Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN, Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 4158,00
T1600G-52TS(TL-SG2452) 48-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4gigabit SFPslots, Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN,Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 9072,00
Fiber Converter
SFP Fiber Module (MiniGBIC)
TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance 783,00
TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance 783,00
TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km 1512,00
TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km 864,00
Media Converter
MC200CM 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 550m, switching power adapter, chassis mountable 1525,50
MC210CS 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 15Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable 1525,50
MC220L 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules,switching power adapter, chassis mountable 621,00
MC100CM 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 2Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable 907,20
MC110CS 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable 907,20
MC111CS 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable 1085,40
MC112CS 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm,up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable 1085,40
Fiber Converter Chassis
EOL TL-MC1400 14-slot unmanaged media converter chassis, supports redundant power supply, with one AC power supply preinstalled, 2U 19-inch rack-mountable 5535,00
PoE (Power Over Ethernet)
TL-SF1008P 8-port 10/100Mbps Desktop PoE Switch, 8 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports, 57W PoE Power supply, steel case 1325,70
T1500-28PCT(TL-SL2428P) 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots, 802.3at/af, 180W PoE power supply, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 8154,00
NEW T1500G-10MPS 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE+ Smart Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 2 SFP ports, 802.3af/at, 116W PoE power supply, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, steel case 4266,00
T1600G-28PS(TL-SG2424P) JetStream 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch, 24 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 SFP ports, 802.3at/af, 192W PoE power supply, Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 10503,00
T1600G-52PS(TL-SG2452P) JetStream 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch, 48 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 SFP ports, 802.3at/af, 384W PoE power supply, Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON 21384,00
T2600G-28MPS(TL-SG3424P) JetStream 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ L2 Managed Switch, 24 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 SFP ports, 802.3at/af, 384W PoE power supply, Static Routing, Port/Tag/MAC/Voice/Protocol-Based VLAN, Q-in-Q(Double VLAN), Port Isolation, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1p QoS, Port Mirroring, Rate Limiting, LACP, 802.1x, L2/3/4 ACL, IP Source Guard, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 12042,00
EOL TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 2 combo RJ45/SFP ports, 802.3af, 53W PoE power supply, multicast VLANs, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON 3699,00
NEW T1500G-10PS(TL-SG2210P) 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Smart Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 2 SFP ports, 802.3af, 53W PoE power supply, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, steel case 3510,00
NEW TL-SG1016PE 16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount PoE+ Easy Smart Switch, 16 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 8 PoE+ ports, 110W PoE Power supply, PoE Managment, MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, Steel case 3645,00
TL-SG1008PE 8-port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 126W PoE power supply for all 8 PoE+ ports, 13-inch rack-mountable steel case 3159,00
TL-SG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Easy Smart Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports, 55W PoE Power supply, MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, steel case 2025,00
TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports, 55W PoE Power supply, steel case 1890,00
: 06.12.2017
 


 

 

sitemap